DOLAR 7,3223-0.2%
EURO 8,8899-0.21%
STERLIN 10,0362-0.52%
ALTIN 433,62-0,16%
BIST 1.473,45-1.66%
BITCOIN 237499-5,03%
İstanbul
11°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 237379 18615700 % -4.91028 18:30
  • Ethereum 9507.57 114481141.1865 % -4.91134 18:27
  • Tether 7.31 26436642874.047 % 0.14771 18:09
  • XRP 3.36 45556139051 % 20.79027 18:28
  • Polkadot 117.08 958754137.60139 % -3.29023 18:30
  • Cardano 2.52 31874672359.214 % -3.54448 18:30
  • Chainlink 164.23 404009556.43444 % -4.42803 18:27
  • Litecoin 930.92 66391677.330116 % -4.20797 18:28
  • Bitcoin Cash 2892.92 18642237.39679 % -3.76309 18:27
  • Stellar 2.24 22253500758.462 % -1.9045 18:30
  • Binance Coin 320.76 147883948 % -1.37182 18:29
  • USD Coin 7.3 5864028847.7596 % 0.14842 18:28
  • Uniswap 131.59 287280258.75788 % 0.70647 18:29
  • Dogecoin 0.237916 128178256702.8 % 20.25195 18:30
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 237569 115870.95871212 % -4.99171 18:28
  • Aave 2187.08 12320095.225435 % -4.38361 18:29
  • Bitcoin SV 1270.03 18640139.144239 % -4.76571 18:28
  • EOS 21.07 951494666.4997 % -1.58248 18:28
  • Synthetix Network Token 128.33 143083291.53728 % -2.94073 18:30
  • Monero 980.06 17827724.430011 % -3.15391 18:28
  • TRON 0.23093 71660220128 % -1.02938 18:28
  • Tezos 20.24 758487479.59466 % -1.98308 18:28
  • NEM 1.66 8999999999 % -0.65928 18:30
  • Theta Network 13.98 1000000000 % -4.61275 18:29
  • Cosmos 57.32 238526146.88641 % -1.99485 18:28
  • Celsius Network 34.55 383306566.4471 % -1.61929 18:30
  • VeChain 0.184997 64850448123 % -6.01802 18:29
  • cETH 190.67 61430705.551429 % -4.71498 18:29
  • NEO 160.97 70530000 % -1.49038 18:28
  • OKB 41.78 271451284.95 % 4.43588 18:30
  • Compound 2445.95 4275832.7782038 % 2.24648 18:28
  • Crypto.com Coin 0.444986 22965296802.32 % -7.20339 18:28
  • LEO Token 10.24 965783384.9 % -0.04519 18:28
  • Maker 10669.66 902135.37808338 % -2.58091 18:29
  • Huobi Token 49.14 195094192.25441 % 6.83385 18:28
  • Sushi 74.01 127244443.19451 % 5.93662 18:29
  • cDAI 0.153271 59498198698.962 % 0.0259 18:27
  • IOTA 2.96 2779530283.2778 % -5.74703 18:30
  • cUSDC 0.157219 51800382412.263 % 0.18561 18:27
  • Solana 31.2 260668301.86049 % 6.27723 18:30
  • Elrond 463.21 17084542 % -7.5914 18:30
  • Filecoin 161.77 47297613 % -0.01724 18:29
  • Avalanche 98.16 76937055.27647 % 13.33689 18:30
  • Dash 743.49 9951897.0412209 % -2.77735 18:30
  • FTX Token 80.17 89502718.791585 % -4.41459 18:30
  • yearn.finance 219827 30000 % -3.38811 18:30
  • Zcash 612.73 10748874.938527 % -0.05365 18:30
  • Kusama 728.35 8980098.0741123 % -2.61374 18:30
  • The Graph 5.15 1224999438 % 13.0283 18:28
  • Ethereum Classic 53.84 116319790 % -2.59684 18:29
  • Decred 488.68 12550079.520235 % 6.78047 18:29
  • THORChain 25.51 232275761.0976 % -6.91881 18:28
  • Zilliqa 0.498615 11650456938.183 % -7.69216 18:29
  • Huobi BTC 237026 21906.38145999 % -5.66299 18:27
  • Terra 10.53 484196938.50887 % -0.08521 18:28
  • Waves 48.43 100000000 % 4.2888 18:30
  • UMA 79.74 55738359.076578 % -1.54198 18:28
  • Loopring 3.58 1246496468.9425 % 1.29209 18:28
  • Voyager Token 19.69 222295208.23845 % 1.90502 18:29
  • Near 15.35 271004219 % -2.19927 18:29
  • Hedera Hashgraph 0.568918 6942910537 % -4.83943 18:29
  • REN 4.52 881153018.75491 % 3.49113 18:29
  • renBTC 237051 16465.11105737 % -4.91626 18:28
  • SwissBorg 4.02 935285104.81428 % -5.14903 18:29
  • 1inch 39.07 96249017.090966 % 26.40269 18:29
  • Algorand 4.68 803088849 % -3.18399 18:29
  • 0x 4.83 750237562.81629 % 7.76286 18:29
  • Curve DAO Token 17.39 204851104.79447 % -4.48579 18:29
  • OMG Network 25.72 140245398.24513 % 2.25882 18:29
  • Ontology 4.14 805646909 % -3.43735 18:28
  • Nano 25.17 133248290 % -5.60666 18:30
  • NEXO 5.91 560000010.0064 % -1.26773 18:29
  • Basic Attention Token 2.21 1483298565.2024 % -2.0723 18:28
  • ICON 5.41 586185553.97568 % -3.08672 18:29
  • Mdex 24.5 124962458.70145 % 8.30527 18:29
  • Stacks 3.06 918007935.68217 % -2.02266 18:29
  • DigiByte 0.198645 13992776762.214 % -6.43338 18:30
  • Quant 219.6 12357322.969289 % -0.43505 18:27
  • Horizen 255.24 10713081.25 % -0.66035 18:30
  • Alpha Finance 15.42 174136442 % -1.16313 18:30
  • Nexus Mutual 367.07 6706346.644651 % -4.48819 18:28
  • Qtum 23.63 103121100 % -0.31162 18:30
  • Aave LINK 164.32 0 % -4.73502 17:27
  • Enjin Coin 2.46 929334633.30922 % -0.29447 18:29
  • Reserve Rights Token 0.241262 9347804000 % -6.79369 18:28
  • Ampleforth 8 275097826.00653 % 8.681 18:29
  • Siacoin 0.04730211 45376965000 % 0.64301 18:28
  • IOST 0.113075 18444509424.051 % -4.27035 18:30
  • Balancer 190.96 10799858.375589 % -4.4415 18:29
  • TerraUSD 7.63 260959300.74703 % 1.05821 18:29
  • Fantom 0.791764 2541152731.01 % -20.0158 18:30
  • Kyber Network 9.51 201347220.6066 % 0.76879 18:29
  • BitTorrent 0.00277369 659071882049 % 0.20944 18:28
  • Flow - Dapper Labs 78.17 23301002 % 21.98864 18:24
  • Bitcoin Cash ABC 97.62 18633377.14679 % -1.46526 18:30